Brushless Car Alternator for Ford

Residence Worth
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 45
Be aware 1 20si
Notice two Variety three hundred
Be aware three Damaging Floor
Note 4 35A: ALT22013
Be aware 5 Nikko Version
Notice 6 ALT35202

OEM OEM Reference
BOSCH 0125710038
CATERPILLAR 0R2698
CATERPILLAR 0R5217
CATERPILLAR 3N2702
CATERPILLAR 3N2706
CATERPILLAR 3T6352
CATERPILLAR 3Y6691
CATERPILLAR 3Y8200
CATERPILLAR 5A8908
CATERPILLAR 5N5692
CATERPILLAR 6N5217
CATERPILLAR 6N9249
CATERPILLAR 7N9720
CATERPILLAR 7T6172
CATERPILLAR 9G8255
CATERPILLAR OR2698
CATERPILLAR OR5217
CUMMINS 215717
CUMMINS 3016627
CUMMINS 3016627RX
DELCO/FORD 1117615
DELCO/FORD 1117619
DELCO/FORD 1117622
DELCO/FORD 1117623
DELCO/FORD 1117640
DELCO/FORD 1117642
DELCO/FORD 1117643
DELCO/FORD 1117645
DELCO/FORD 1117647
DELCO/FORD 1117655
DELCO/FORD 1117665
DELCO/FORD 321665
DENSO 1057110860
LEECE NEVILLE 2303JB
LUCAS LRA57179
LUCAS LRA2479
VALEO A13R182

 

Brushless Car Alternator for Ford